Närtävling v111, ÅIF/OKGripsö 2011-03-20 20:37
Resultatskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                        Klubb                              Tid    Diff. 

För WINSPLIT se länk "http://www.obasen.nu/winsplits/online/sv/default.asp?page=classes&databaseId=16418. 


5500m  (10)                                           

    1 Gustafsson, Göran           OK Grip                          44:09     0:00 
    2 Winkler, Mårten             Strängnäs-Malmby OL              46:37     2:28 
    3 Alneberg, Daniel            Strängnäs-Malmby OL              48:11     4:02 
    4 Wiklund, S-J                OK Grip                          48:45     4:36 
    5 Östlund, Christer           Strängnäs-Malmby OL              49:31     5:22 
    6 Eriksson, Kjell             Strängnäs-Malmby OL              53:19     9:10 
    7 Anderson, Jan Erik          Strängnäs-Malmby OL              55:36    11:27 
    8 Söderholm, Sussie           Strängnäs-Malmby OL              58:34    14:25 
    9 Skoglund, Peter             OK Grip                        1:00:34    16:25 
   10 Asplund, Fredrik            OK Grip                        1:06:46    22:37 



3800m  (8)                                            

    1 Eriksson, Klas              OK Grip                          39:31     0:00 
    2 Sunbüe, Carina              Strängnäs-Malmby OL              39:55     0:24 
    3 Lundgren, Anders            OK Grip                          42:43     3:12 
    4 Fors, Kristina              OK Grip                          44:19     4:48 
    5 Green, Magnus               Strängnäs-Malmby OL              45:03     5:32 
    6 Jedar, Sonja                Åkers IF                         45:40     6:09 
    7 Westerlund, Sixten          OK Grip                          55:26    15:55 

      Elvelind, Klaus             Åkers IF                        Felst.          



3300m  (12)                                           

    1 Otken Eriksson, Ida         OK Grip                          39:22     0:00 
    2 Eriksson, Lisa              Strängnäs-Malmby OL              42:18     2:56 
    3 Winkler, Pär                Strängnäs-Malmby OL              42:25     3:03 
    4 Eriksson, Pontus            Strängnäs-Malmby OL              42:36     3:14 
    5 Elvelind, Elisabeth         Strängnäs-Malmby OL              46:53     7:31 
    6 Elvelind, Åsa               Strängnäs-Malmby OL              46:56     7:34 
    7 Jönsson, Margareta          Åkers IF                         47:47     8:25 
    8 Lindqvist, Bengt            Åkers IF                         47:54     8:32 
    9 Schweitz, Lennart           OK Grip                          49:19     9:57 
   10 Söderholm, Amanda           Strängnäs-Malmby OL              50:51    11:29 
   11 Gustafsson, Lars            Strängnäs-Malmby OL              52:19    12:57 
   12 Östlund, Norea              Strängnäs-Malmby OL              58:55    19:33 



2800m  (2)                                            

    1 Eriksson, Maja              Strängnäs-Malmby OL              26:15     0:00 

      Elvelind, Caroline          Strängnäs-Malmby OL             Felst.